Web Desc
Hematopoiesis
Organizer(s): Leonard I. Zon, Stuart H. Orkin and Nancy A. Speck
Date: January 14 - 19, 2013
Location: Sheraton Steamboat Resort, Steamboat Springs, CO, USA
Sponsored by Celgene Corporation
Summary of Meeting:
Hematopoiesis is the process by which hematopoietic stem cells self-renew and differentiate to form the peripheral blood lineages. This meeting seeks to develop a broad view of this process in terms of the self-renewal process, development of the hematopoietic system and differentiation. Plenary sessions will encompass the birth of hematopoietic stem cells all the way through development of mature cell lineages throughout adult life. They will include sessions on developmental hematopoiesis that will explore the birth of the blood system in embryos, sessions on adult stem cell self-renewal and sessions on stem cell niches and novel hematopoietic regulators. Particularly exciting areas of research that will be covered in the meeting include the identification of new growth factors that enhance stem cell decisions, advances in our understanding of transcription mechanisms using new genetic and genomic technologies, and new epigenetic mechanisms that regulate leukemic stem cell populations. The meeting will also address drug strategies that are being developed for clinical trials. Taken together, we anticipate that this conference will yield novel insights into the biology and potential therapeutic uses of hematopoietic stem cells and their progeny for the control of cancer and disease.
Scholarship Deadline: September 13 2012
Discounted Abstract Deadline: September 13 2012
Abstract Deadline: October 16 2012
Discounted Registration Deadline: November 13 2012
Keystone Symposia thanks our Sponsor(s) for generously supporting this meeting:
Celgene Corporation
We gratefully acknowledge the generous grant for this conference provided by:

National Heart, Lung, and Blood Institute (NHLBI)
Grant No. 1R13HL115837-01
The views expressed in written conference materials or publications and by speakers and moderators do not necessarily reflect the official policies of the Department of Health and Human Services; nor does mention of trade names, commercial practices, or organizations imply endorsement by the U.S. Government.
We appreciate the organizations that provide Keystone Symposia with additional support, such as marketing and advertising:

Click here to view more of these organizations
Special thanks to the following for their support of Keystone Symposia initiatives to increase participation at this meeting by scientists from underrepresented backgrounds:

Click here to view more of these organizations

Program

Monday, January 14 | 4:00PM - 8:00PM
Arrival and Registration
Room: Foyer


Tuesday, January 15 | 7:00AM - 8:00AM
Breakfast
Room: Foyer


Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 7
* David Traver, University of California, San Diego, USA

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 7
Catherine Porcher, University of Oxford, UK
The SCL Complex in Haematopoiesis

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 7
Elaine A. Dzierzak, University of Edinburgh, UK
Development of Adult HSCs and the Involvement of Gata2

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 7
Joanna M. Tober, University of Pennsylvania, USA
Runx1 is Required through E11.5 for Hematopoietic Progenitor and HSC Formation

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 7
Gordon M. Keller, University Health Network, MaRS Centre, Canada
Generation of Definitive Hematopoietic Progenitors from Human Pluripotent Stem Cells

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 7
Thierry Jaffredo, University Pierre and Marie Curie, CNRS UMR7622, France
Short Talk: In vivo Multilineage Hematopoietic Production by Bone Marrow-Derived Hemogenic Endothelium

Tuesday, January 15 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Developmental Hematopoiesis Including ES and iPS to Blood
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 7
Christopher M. Sturgeon, Washington University School of Medicine, USA
Short Talk: Human Definitive and Primitive Hematopoiesis Are Specified Simultaneously from Human Pluripotent Stem Cells

Tuesday, January 15 | 9:20AM - 9:40AM
Coffee Break
Room: Foyer


Tuesday, January 15 | 11:15AM - 1:00PM
Poster Setup
Room: Sunshine


Tuesday, January 15 | 11:15AM - 4:30PM
On Own for Lunch and Recreation


Tuesday, January 15 | 1:00PM - 10:00PM
Poster Viewing
Room: Sunshine


Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 8
* Thierry Jaffredo, University Pierre and Marie Curie, CNRS UMR7622, France

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 8
Lev Silberstein, Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center, USA
Single Cell RNA-Seq Analysis Identifies a Novel Embigin+ CD106+ Population of the Osteolineage Cells which Modulate HSPC Behavior

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 8
Dan Su, NIEHS, National Institutes of Health, USA
Chromatin State Primes Stress Specific p53-Regulated Gene Responses in Human Lymphoblastoid Cells

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 8
Saghi Ghaffari, Mount Sinai School of Medicine, USA
SIRT1 Deacetylase is Essential for Hematopoietic Stem Cell Activity via Regulation of Foxo3

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 8
Anna E. Beaudin, University of California, Merced, USA
Discovery of a Novel, Developmentally Restricted Hematopoietic Stem Cell

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 8
Eric M. Pietras, University of California, San Francisco, USA
Type I Interferons Induce Transient Proliferation and Antagonize HSC Function by Altering Interactions with the Bone Marrow Niche

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 8
Rong Lu, Stanford University, USA
Systems-Level Clonal Tracking of Mouse Hematopoietic Stem Cells in Vivo

Tuesday, January 15 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 1: Stem Cell Self-Renewal
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 8 of 8
Shalin H. Naik, Walter & Eliza Hall Institute, Australia
Diverse and Heritable Lineage Priming in Early Hematopoietic Progenitors

Tuesday, January 15 | 4:30PM - 5:00PM
Coffee Available
Room: Foyer


Tuesday, January 15 | 5:00PM - 6:40PM
Novel Hematopoietic Regulators
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 4
* Margaret A. Goodell, Baylor College of Medicine, USA

Tuesday, January 15 | 5:00PM - 6:40PM
Novel Hematopoietic Regulators
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 4
Leonard I. Zon, HHMI/Boston Children's Hospital, USA
The Role of Angiopoietin-like Proteins in Hematopoietic Stem Cell Development

Tuesday, January 15 | 5:00PM - 6:40PM
Novel Hematopoietic Regulators
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 4
David Traver, University of California, San Diego, USA
The Function of Junctional Adhesion Molecules in Hematopoietic Stem Cell Development

Tuesday, January 15 | 5:00PM - 6:40PM
Novel Hematopoietic Regulators
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 4
Sean J. Morrison, University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center, USA
Haematopoietic Stem Cells and Lymphoid Progenitors Occupy Distinct Niches in the Bone Marrow

Tuesday, January 15 | 6:40PM - 7:30PM
Keynote Address
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 1
George Q. Daley, HHMI/Boston Children's Hospital, USA
Milestones and Barriers in HSC Production from Pluripotent Stem Cells

Tuesday, January 15 | 7:30PM - 8:30PM
Social Hour with Lite Bites
Room: Sunshine


Tuesday, January 15 | 7:30PM - 10:00PM
Poster Session 1
Room: Sunshine


Wednesday, January 16 | 7:00AM - 8:00AM
Breakfast
Room: Foyer


Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 7
* Elaine A. Dzierzak, University of Edinburgh, UK

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 7
Emmanuelle Passegué, Columbia University, USA
DNA Damage in Old Hematopoietic Stem Cells

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 7
Amy J. Wagers, Harvard University, USA
Local and Systemic Regulation of Blood Stem Cell Function throughout Life

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 7
Margaret A. Goodell, Baylor College of Medicine, USA
Regulation of Hematopoietic Stem Cells by de novo DNA Methyltransferases

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 7
Daniel G. Tenen, Cancer Science Institute, Singapore
Regulation of Myeloid Transcription Factors and DNA Methylation by Noncoding RNAs

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 7
Catherine S. Spina, Boston University & Wyss Institute, USA
Short Talk: A Bone Marrow-on-a-Chip that Maintains Hematopoietic Regenerative Capacity in vitro

Wednesday, January 16 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Adult Stem Cell Self-Renewal and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 7
Jian Huang, University of Pennsylvania, USA
Short Talk: Maintenance of Hematopoietic Stem Cells through Regulation of Wnt and mTOR Pathways

Wednesday, January 16 | 9:20AM - 9:40AM
Coffee Break
Room: Foyer


Wednesday, January 16 | 10:00AM - 10:00AM
On Own for Lunch and Recreation


Wednesday, January 16 | 11:15AM - 1:00PM
Poster Setup
Room: Sunshine


Wednesday, January 16 | 1:00PM - 10:00PM
Poster Viewing
Room: Sunshine


Wednesday, January 16 | 4:30PM - 5:00PM
Coffee Available
Room: Foyer


Wednesday, January 16 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Microenvironment
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 5
* Gordon M. Keller, University Health Network, MaRS Centre, Canada

Wednesday, January 16 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Microenvironment
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 5
David T. Scadden, Massachusetts General Hospital and Harvard University, USA
Bone Cell Governance of T Lymphopoiesis

Wednesday, January 16 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Microenvironment
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 5
Toshio Suda, Keio University, Japan
A Metabolic Guide to Stem Cell Homeostasis

Wednesday, January 16 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Microenvironment
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 5
Michael P. Cooke, Genomics Institute of the Novartis Research Foundation, USA
Regulation of HSC Self-Renewal by the Aryl Hydrocarbon Receptor

Wednesday, January 16 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Microenvironment
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 5
Michael D. Ginsberg, Weill Cornell Medical College, USA
Short Talk: Efficient Transcriptional Reprogramming of Mature Amniotic Cells into Vascular Niche Cells that Support Hematopoiesis

Wednesday, January 16 | 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Social Hour with Lite Bites
Room: Sunshine


Wednesday, January 16 | 7:30PM - 10:00PM
Poster Session 2
Room: Sunshine


Thursday, January 17 | 7:00AM - 8:00AM
Breakfast
Room: Foyer


Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 7
* Berthold Göttgens, Cambridge Institute for Medical Research, UK

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 7
Stuart H. Orkin, Dana-Farber Cancer Institute, USA
Regulation of Erythroid Stage Transcription and Globin Gene Switching

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 7
Christopher Thom, Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, USA
Short Talk: Trim58 is an E3 Ubiquitin Ligase that Regulates Terminal Erythropoiesis

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 7
Harvey Lodish, Whitehead Institute for Biomedical Research, USA
Regulation of the Terminal Stages of Red Cell Development

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 7
Hanna K.A. Mikkola, University of California, Los Angeles, USA
Hematopoietic Stem Cell Specification and Self-Renewal

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 7
Soraya Carrancio, Celgene, Spain
Short Talk: Sotatercept, an Activin Receptor IIA (ActRIIA) Ligand Trap, Promotes Late-Stage Erythropoiesis and a Rapid Induction of Red Blood Cell Number and Hemoglobin

Thursday, January 17 | 8:00AM - 11:00AM
Erythroid and Megakaryocyte Development
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 7
Jalal Ahmed, Mount Sinai School of Medicine, USA
Short Talk: Characterization of the Fetal Liver Hematopoietic Stem Cell Niche

Thursday, January 17 | 9:20AM - 9:40AM
Coffee Break
Room: Foyer


Thursday, January 17 | 10:00AM - 10:00AM
On Own for Lunch and Recreation


Thursday, January 17 | 11:00AM - 1:00PM
Poster Setup
Room: Sunshine


Thursday, January 17 | 1:00PM - 10:00PM
Poster Viewing
Room: Sunshine


Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 7
* Hanna K.A. Mikkola, University of California, Los Angeles, USA

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 7
Wilson K. Clements, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, USA
Atypical Wnt Receptor Involvement in Hematopoietic Stem Cell Specification and Leukemia

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 7
Yehudit Birger, Sheba Medical Center, Israel
Perturbation of Fetal Mega-Erythropoiesis in a Mouse Model of Down Syndrome Transient Myeloproliferative Disorder

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 7
Tiago C. Luis, Weatherall Institute of Molecular Medicine, UK
Embryonic Thymopoiesis Is Initiated by Immune-Restricted Lympho-Myeloid Progenitor Cells

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 7
Victoria R. Moignard, University of Cambridge, UK
Single Cell Gene Expression Analysis in Primary Blood Stem and Progenitor Cells Reveals Dynamic Transcriptional Network States and Identifies New Links between Key Regulators

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 7
Ryo Yamamoto, Stanford University, USA
In vivo Clonal Analysis of Hematopoietic Stem Cells Unveils Novel Non-Stepwise Differentiation Pathways

Thursday, January 17 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM
Workshop 2: Differentiation of Hematopoietic Cells
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 7
Hsuan-Ting Huang, Children's Hospital Boston, USA
Suppression of chd7 Enhances Hematopoietic Development

Thursday, January 17 | 4:30PM - 5:00PM
Coffee Available
Room: Foyer


Thursday, January 17 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Hematopoietic Cell Differentiation and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 5
* Iannis Aifantis, New York University School of Medicine, USA

Thursday, January 17 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Hematopoietic Cell Differentiation and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 5
Berthold Göttgens, Cambridge Institute for Medical Research, UK
Combinatorial Transcriptional Control of Blood Stem and Progenitor Cells

Thursday, January 17 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Hematopoietic Cell Differentiation and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 5
Meinrad Busslinger, Research Institute of Molecular Pathology, Austria
Control of Immunoglobulin Diversity through Spatial Regulation of V(D)J Recombination

Thursday, January 17 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Hematopoietic Cell Differentiation and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 5
Irving L. Weissman, Stanford University, USA
Normal and Neoplastic Stem Cell

Thursday, January 17 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Hematopoietic Cell Differentiation and Function
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 5
Emery H. Bresnick, University of Wisconsin School of Medicine and Public Health, USA
Short Talk: Establishing the Definitive Hematopoietic Stem/Progenitor Cell Compartment

Thursday, January 17 | 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Social Hour with Lite Bites
Room: Sunshine


Thursday, January 17 | 7:30PM - 10:00PM
Poster Session 3
Room: Sunshine


Friday, January 18 | 7:00AM - 8:00AM
Breakfast
Room: Foyer


Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 7
* Harvey Lodish, Whitehead Institute for Biomedical Research, USA

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 7
Ross L. Levine, Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center, USA
Role of Mutations in Epigenetic Regulators in Pathogenesis of Myeloid Malignancies

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 7
Scott A. Armstrong, Dana-Farber Cancer Institute, USA
Molecular Characterization of Leukemia Stem Cell Development

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 7
Iannis Aifantis, New York University School of Medicine, USA
Short Talk: Ubiquitin-Mediated Protein Half-Life and its Impact on Leukemia-Initiating Cell Function

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 7
John E. Dick, Princess Margaret Cancer Centre, Canada
Toward Unification of the Genetic and Cancer Stem Cell Models of Leukemia

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 6 of 7
Wei Tong, Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, USA
Investigation of Novel Signaling Pathways in Hematopoietic Stem Cells

Friday, January 18 | 8:00AM - 11:15AM
Leukemogenesis
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 7 of 7
Anwesha Dey, Genentech, Inc., USA
Short Talk: Bap1: An Emerging Player in Epigenetics, Cancer, and Hematopoiesis

Friday, January 18 | 9:00AM - 9:20AM
Coffee Break
Room: Foyer


Friday, January 18 | 10:00AM - 10:00AM
On Own for Lunch and Recreation


Friday, January 18 | 4:30PM - 5:00PM
Coffee Available
Room: Foyer


Friday, January 18 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Lymphoid
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 1 of 5
* Meinrad Busslinger, Research Institute of Molecular Pathology, Austria

Friday, January 18 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Lymphoid
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 2 of 5
Avinash S. Bhandoola, HHS/National Institutes of Health, USA
Establishing T Cell Identity: T-Cells and T-Cell like Innate Cells

Friday, January 18 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Lymphoid
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 3 of 5
Sten Eirik W. Jacobsen, University of Oxford, UK
Emergence of Immune Restricted Lympho-Myeloid Progenitors Prior to Definitive Hematopoietic Stem Cells

Friday, January 18 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Lymphoid
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 4 of 5
Ellen V. Rothenberg, California Institute of Technology, USA
Sequential Operation of Gene Regulatory Networks in the Stem Cell to T Cell Commitment Process

Friday, January 18 | 5:00PM - 7:00PM
Lymphoid
Room: Storm Peak/Mt. Werner

Speaker 5 of 5
Louise M. Treanor, Novartis Institutes for BioMedical Research, USA
Short Talk: Genetic Lesions that Drive Early T-Cell Precursor Leukemia in Multipotent Primitive Thymocytes

Friday, January 18 | 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Social Hour with Lite Bites
Room: Sunshine


Friday, January 18 | 8:00PM - 11:00PM
Entertainment
Room: Sunshine


Friday, January 18 | 8:00PM - 11:00PM
Cash Bar
Room: Sunshine


Saturday, January 19 | 10:25AM - 10:25AM
Departure


*Session Chair.